|
GIRONE DI RITORNO
|
|
|
1ª
|
|
|
Sab. 12.01.13 20.30
|
Trevigiana - Istrana
|
80:74
|
Sab. 12.01.13 20.30
|
Ormelle - Pergine
|
70:69
|
Dom. 13.01.13 18:00
|
Limena - Sile 2001
|
95:79
|
Dom. 13.01.13 18:30
|
Petrarca - Resana
|
48:53
|
Dom. 13.01.13 18:00
|
Bolzano - Mirano
|
70:53
|
Sab. 12.01.13 20.30
|
Virtus Alto Garda - Albignasego
|
65:85
|
sab. 12.01.13 19.30
|
Mestre - Sportschool
|
79:53
|
Dom. 13.01.13 18:30
|
Riese - Peschiera
|
85:37
|
|
|
|
|
|
2ª
|
|
|
Dom. 20.01.13 18:30
|
Peschiera - Trevigiana
|
58-85
|
Sab. 19.01.13 21:00
|
Istrana - Ormelle
|
67-61
|
Sab. 19.01.13 19:30
|
Pergine - Limena
|
67-91
|
Sab. 19.01.13 20:30
|
Sile 2001 - Petrarca
|
85-63
|
Sab. 19.01.12 21:00
|
Resana - Bolzano
|
80-76
|
Sab. 19.01.13 21:00
|
Mirano - Virtus Alto Garda
|
65-63
|
Sab. 19.01.13 19:30
|
Albignasego - Mestre
|
67-66
|
Sab. 19.01.13 20:00
|
Sportschool - Riese
|
59-60
|
|
|
|
|
|
3ª
|
|
|
Sab. 26.01.13 20:30
|
Ormelle - Trevigiana
|
82-54
|
Dom. 27.01.13 18:00
|
Limena - Istrana
|
68-83
|
Dom. 27.01.13 18:30
|
Petrarca - Pergine
|
67-71
|
Dom. 27.01.13 18:00
|
Bolzano - Sile 2001
|
73-69
|
Sab. 26.01.13 20:30
|
Virtus Alto Garda - Resana
|
70-76
|
Sab. 26.01.13 19:30
|
Mestre - Mirano
|
82-72
|
Dom. 27.01.13 18:30
|
Riese - Albignasego
|
75-72
|
sab. 26.01.13 20:00
|
Sportschool - Peschiera
|
104-40
|
|
|
|
|
|
4ª
|
|
|
Sab. 02.02.13 20:30
|
Ormelle - Peschiera
|
94-49
|
Sab. 02.02.13 20:30
|
Trevigiana - Limena
|
84-73
|
Sab. 02.02.13 21:00
|
Istrana - Petrarca
|
67-51
|
Sab. 02.02.13 19:30
|
Pergine - Bolzano
|
61-78
|
Sab. 02.02.13 20:30
|
Sile 2001 - Virtus Alto Garda
|
73-61
|
Sab. 02.12.13 21:00
|
Resana - Mestre
|
61-82
|
Sab. 02.12.13 21:00
|
Mirano -Riese
|
|
70-59
|
Sab. 02.12.13 19:30
|
Albignasego - Sportschool
|
64-58
|
|
|
|
|
|
5ª
|
|
|
Dom. 10.02.13 18:00
|
Limena - Ormelle
|
63-76
|
Dom. 10.02.13 18:30
|
Petrarca - Trevigiana
|
60-68
|
Dom. 10.02.13 18:00
|
Bolzano - Istrana
|
71-82
|
Sab. 09.02.13 20:30
|
Virtus Alto Garda - Pergine
|
80-88
|
Sab. 09.02.13 19:30
|
Mestre - Sile 2001
|
58-62
|
Dom. 10.02.13 18:30
|
Riese-Resana
|
|
55-48
|
Sab. 09.02.13 20:00
|
Sportschool - Mirano
|
67-62
|
Sab. 09.02.13 19:30
|
Albignasego - Peschiera
|
95-56
|
|
|
|
|
|
6ª
|
|
|
Dom. 17.02.13 18:00
|
Peschiera - Limena
|
70-81
|
Sab. 16.02.13 20:30
|
Ormelle - Petrarca
|
75-68
|
Sab. 16.02.13 20:30
|
Trevigiana - Bolzano
|
65-58
|
sab. 16.02.13 21:00
|
Istrana - Virtus Alto Garda
|
83-64
|
Dom. 17.02.13 18:00
|
Pergine - Mestre
|
66-76
|
Sab. 16.02.13 20:30
|
Sile 2001 - Riese
|
54-61
|
sab. 16.02.13 21:00
|
Resana - Sportschool
|
71-76
|
sab. 16.02.13 21:00
|
Mirano - Albignasego
|
53-62
|
|
|
|
|
|
7ª
|
|
|
Dom. 24.02.13 18:30
|
Petrarca - Limena
|
48-64
|
Dom. 24.02.13 18:00
|
Bolzano - Ormelle
|
72-46
|
Sab. 23.02.13 20:30
|
Virtus Alto Garda - Trevigiana
|
71-66
|
Sab. 23.02.13 19:30
|
Mestre - Istrana
|
68-62
|
Dom. 24.02.13 18:30
|
Riese Pergine
|
|
63-55
|
Sab. 29.03.13 20:00
|
Sportschool - Sile 2001
|
72-54
|
Sab. 23.02.13 19:30
|
Albignasego - Resana
|
68-65
|
Sab. 23.02.13 21:00
|
Mirano - Peschiera
|
83-45
|
|
|
|
|
|
8ª
|
|
|
Dom. 03.03.13 18:30
|
Peschiera - Petrarca
|
57-47
|
Dom. 03.03.13 18:00
|
Limena - Bolzano
|
87-72
|
Ven. 01.03.13 21:00
|
Ormelle - Virtus Alto Garda
|
60-68
|
Sab. 02.03.13 20:30
|
Trevigiana - Mestre
|
59-77
|
Sab. 02.03.13 21:00
|
Istrana - Riese
|
|
52-42
|
Sab. 02.03.13 19:30
|
Pergine - Sportschool
|
66-73
|
Sab. 02.03.13 20:30
|
Sile 2001 - Albignasego
|
65-72
|
Sab. 02.03.13 21:00
|
Resana - Mirano
|
59-62
|
|
|
|
|
|
9ª
|
|
|
Dom. 10.03.13 18:00
|
Bolzano - Petrarca
|
83-51
|
Sab. 09.03.13 20:30
|
Virtus Alto Garda - Limena
|
58-80
|
Sab. 09.03.13 19:30
|
Mestre - Ormelle
|
62-58
|
Dom. 10.03.13 18:30
|
Riese - Trevigiana
|
74-64
|
Sab. 09.03.13 20:00
|
Sportschool - Istrana
|
50-44
|
Sab. 09.03.13 19:30
|
Albignasego - Pergine
|
71-85
|
Sab. 09.03.13 21:00
|
Mirano - Sile 2001
|
64-68
|
Sab. 09.03.13 21:00
|
Resana - Peschiera
|
75-56
|
|
|
|
|
|
10ª
|
|
|
Dom. 17.03.13 18:30
|
Peschiera - Bolzano
|
52-72
|
Dom. 17.03.13 18:30
|
Petrarca - Virtus Alto Garda
|
59-62
|
Dom. 17.03.13 18:00
|
Limena - Mestre
|
52-72
|
Sab. 16.03.13 20:30
|
Ormelle - Riese
|
70-66
|
Sab. 16.03.13 20:30
|
Trevigiana - Sportschool
|
71-56
|
Sab. 16.03.13 21:00
|
Istrana - Albignasego
|
62-63
|
sab. 16.03.13 19:30
|
Pergine - Mirano
|
61-80
|
Sab. 16.03.13 20:30
|
Sile 2001 - Resana
|
58-63
|
|
|
|
|
|
11ª
|
|
|
Sab. 23.03.13 20:30
|
Virtus Alto Garda - Bolzano
|
82-76
|
Sab. 23.03.13 19:30
|
Mestre - Petrarca
|
63-46
|
Dom. 24.03.13 18:30
|
Riese -Limena
|
67-90
|
Sab. 23.03.13 20:00
|
Sportschool - Ormelle
|
54-60
|
Sab. 23.03.13 19:30
|
Albignasego - Trevigiana
|
68-51
|
Sab. 23.03.13 21:00
|
Mirano - Istrana
|
63-58
|
Dom. 24.03.13 18:30
|
Resana - Pergine
|
83-74
|
Sab. 23.03.13 20:30
|
Sile 2001 - Peschiera
|
80-68
|
|
|
|
|
|
12ª
|
|
|
Dom. 07.04.13 18:30
|
Peschiera - Virtus Alto Garda
|
57-69
|
Dom. 07.04.13 18:00
|
Bolzano - Mestre
|
43-54
|
Dom. 07.04.13 18:30
|
Petrarca - Riese
|
31-52
|
Sab. 06.04.13 20:00
|
Sportschool - Limena
|
71-69
|
Sab. 06.04.13 20:30
|
Ormelle - Albignasego
|
79-71
|
Sab. 06.04.13 20:30
|
Trevigiana - Mirano
|
65-70
|
Sab. 06.04.13 21:00
|
Istrana - Resana
|
66-67
|
Sab. 06.04.13 19:30
|
Pergine - Sile 2001
|
74-83
|
|
|
|
|
|
13ª
|
|
|
Sab. 13.04.13 19:30
|
Mestre - Virtus Alto Garda
|
82-53
|
Dom. 14.04.13 18:30
|
Riese - Bolzano
|
64-61
|
Dom. 14.04.13 18:30
|
Petrarca - Sportschool
|
57-63
|
Sab. 13.04.13 19:30
|
Albignasego - Limena
|
60-66
|
Sab. 13.04.13 21:00
|
Mirano - Ormelle
|
66-81
|
Sab. 13.04.13 21:00
|
Resana - Trevigiana
|
72-68
|
sab. 13.04.13 20:30
|
Sile 2001 - Istrana
|
77-80
|
Sab. 13.04.13 19:30
|
Pergine - Peschiera
|
71-62
|
|
|
|
|
|
14ª
|
|
|
Dom. 21.04.13 18:30
|
Peschiera - Mestre
|
54-76
|
Sab. 20.04.13 20:30
|
Virtus Alto Garda - Riese
|
76-60
|
Dom. 21.04.13 18:00
|
Bolzano - Sportschool
|
65-60
|
Dom. 21.04.13 18:30
|
Petrarca - Albignasego
|
64-54
|
Dom. 21.04.13 18:00
|
Limena - Mirano
|
48-58
|
Sab. 20.04.13 20:30
|
Ormelle - Resana
|
75-71
|
Sab. 20.04.13 20:30
|
Trevigiana - Sile 2001
|
82-85
|
Sab.20.04.13 20:30
|
Istrana - Pergine
|
65-66
|
|
|
|
|
|
15ª
|
|
|
Dom. 28.04.13 18:30
|
Riese - Mestre
|
69-57
|
Dom. 28.04.13 18:30
|
Sportschool - Virtus Alto Garda
|
65-75
|
Dom. 28.04.13 18:30
|
Albignasego - Bolzano
|
74-73
|
Dom. 28.04.13 18:30
|
Mirano - Petrarca
|
60-59
|
Dom. 28.04.13 18:30
|
Resana - Limena
|
79-87
|
Dom. 28.04.13 18:30
|
Sile 2001 - Ormelle
|
67-74
|
Dom. 28.04.13 18:30
|
Pergine - Trevigiana
|
66-74
|
Dom. 28.04.13 18:30
|
Istrana - Peschiera
|
75-63
|