1 Giornata di andata | |||||
19.09.15 ore 20:30 | ASD Pall.Ormelle | Piave Spresiano | 78 | 71 | |
20.09.15 ore 18:00 | Feltrese Basket | Styl Grand Trevignano | 65 | 60 | |
20.09.15 ore 18:00 | Giants Marghera | Basket Pieve 94 | 56 | 72 | |
19.09.15 ore 20:30 | Priula Basket 88 | Basket Riese | 59 | 68 | |
20.09.15 ore 18:00 | NTH Mogliano | Pol. San Giorgio | 64 | 71 | |
20.09.15 ore 18:30 | US Alvisiana | Basket Salzano 03 | 36 | 46 | |
19.09.15 ore 20:30 | Basket Sile 2001 | Basket Riviera | 73 | 67 | |
19.09.15 ore 20:00 | Ponzano Basket | Fiamma Venezia | 75 | 53 | |
2 Giornata di andata | |||||
26.09.15 ore 20:30 | Pol. San Giorgio | ASD Pall.Ormelle | 52 | 71 | |
26.09.15 ore 20:30 | Basket Pieve 94 | Feltrese Basket | 53 | 61 | |
26.09.15 ore 20:30 | Piave Spresiano | Basket Sile 2001 | 44 | 55 | |
26.09.15 ore 20:45 | Ponzano Basket | Giants Marghera | 76 | 57 | |
26.09.15 ore 19:30 | Basket Salzano 03 | Priula Basket 88 | 57 | 55 | |
27.09.15 ore 18:00 | Basket Riese | Fiamma Venezia | 70 | 56 | |
26.09.15 ore 21:00 | Styl Grand Trevignano | NTH Mogliano | 50 | 64 | |
26.09.15 ore 21:00 | Basket Riviera | US Alvisiana | 69 | 49 | |
3 Giornata di andata | |||||
04.10.15 ore 18:00 | NTH Mogliano | ASD Pall.Ormelle | 50 | 73 | |
03.10.15 ore 21:00 | Styl Grand Trevignano | Basket Pieve 94 | 67 | 77 | |
03.10.15 ore 20:30 | Priula Basket 88 | Basket Riviera | 85 | 64 | |
04.10.15 ore 18:00 | Giants Marghera | Basket Riese | 66 | 79 | |
04.10.15 ore 18:00 | US Alvisiana | Piave Spresiano | 63 | 59 | |
04.10.15 ore 18:00 | Feltrese Basket | Ponzano Basket | 55 | 70 | |
03.10.15 ore 20:30 | Basket Sile 2001 | Pol. San Giorgio | 79 | 62 | |
03.10.15 ore 20:00 | Fiamma Venezia | Basket Salzano 03 | 63 | 60 | |
4 Giornata di andata | |||||
10.10.15 ore 20:30 | ASD Pall.Ormelle | Basket Sile 2001 | 68 | 71 | |
10.10.15 ore 20:45 | Ponzano Basket | Styl Grand Trevignano | 73 | 53 | |
11.10.15 ore 18:30 | Basket Pieve 94 | NTH Mogliano | 64 | 56 | |
11.10.15 ore 18:00 | Basket Riviera | Fiamma Venezia | 54 | 73 | |
10.10.15 ore 20:30 | Pol. San Giorgio | US Alvisiana | 72 | 61 | |
10.10.15 ore 20:30 | Piave Spresiano | Priula Basket 88 | 75 | 72 | |
11.10.15 ore 18:00 | Basket Riese | Feltrese Basket | 71 | 84 | |
10.10.15 ore 19:30 | Basket Salzano 03 | Giants Marghera | 58 | 42 | |
5 Giornata di andata | |||||
17.10.15 ore 21:00 | US Alvisiana |
ASD
Pall.Ormelle |
56 | 66 | |
18.10.15 ore 18:00 | Feltrese Basket | Basket Salzano 03 | 55 |
45 |
|
17.10.15 ore 20:30 | Basket Pieve 94 | Ponzano Basket | 74 | 89 | |
18.10.15 ore 18:00 | NTH Mogliano | Basket Sile 2001 | 60 | 65 | |
17.10.15 ore 20:00 | Fiamma Venezia | Piave Spresiano | 75 | 54 | |
17.10.15 ore 20:30 | Priula Basket 88 | Pol. San Giorgio | 70 | 75 | |
18.10.15 ore 18:00 | Giants Marghera | Basket Riviera | 58 | 66 | |
17.10.15 ore 21:00 | Styl Grand Trevignano | Basket Riese | 62 | 76 | |
6 Giornata di andata | |||||
24.10.15 ore 20:30 | ASD Pall.Ormelle | Priula Basket 88 | 67 | 56 | |
24.10.15 ore 20:30 | Pol. San Giorgio | Fiamma Venezia | 98 | 88 | |
24.10.15 ore 20:45 | Ponzano Basket | NTH Mogliano | 77 | 67 | |
24.10.15 ore 21:00 | Basket Riviera | Feltrese Basket | 92 | 88 | |
24.10.15 ore 20:30 | Piave Spresiano | Giants Marghera | 61 | 52 | |
24.10.15 ore 19:30 | Basket Salzano 03 | Styl Grand Trevignano | 68 | 58 | |
24.10.15 ore 20:30 | Basket Sile 2001 | US Alvisiana | 46 | 54 | |
25.10.15 ore 18:00 | Basket Riese | Basket Pieve 94 | 53 | 56 | |
7 Giornata di andata | |||||
31.10.15 ore 20:00 | Fiamma Venezia | ASD Pall.Ormelle | 64 |
69 |
|
31.10.15 ore 21:00 | Styl Grand Trevignano | Basket Riviera | 75 | 64 | |
01.11.15 ore 18:00 | NTH Mogliano | US Alvisiana | 66 | 57 | |
31.10.15 ore 20:30 | Basket Pieve 94 | Basket Salzano 03 |
61 |
57 | |
01.11.15 ore 18:00 | Giants Marghera | Pol. San Giorgio | 49 | 63 | |
31.10.15 ore 20:30 | Priula Basket 88 | Basket Sile 2001 | 62 | 45 | |
01.11.15 ore 18:00 | Feltrese Basket | Piave Spresiano | 69 | 50 | |
31.10.15 ore 20:45 | Ponzano Basket | Basket Riese | 66 | 58 | |
8 Giornata di andata | |||||
07.11.15 ore 20:30 | ASD Pall.Ormelle | Giants Marghera | 76 | 63 | |
08.11.15 ore 18:00 | Basket Riviera | Basket Pieve 94 | 56 | 66 | |
07.11.15 ore 21:00 | US Alvisiana | Priula Basket 88 | 79 | 68 | |
07.11.15 ore 20:30 | Pol. San Giorgio | Feltrese Basket | 75 | 85 | |
07.11.15 ore 19:30 | Basket Salzano 03 | Ponzano Basket | 54 | 66 | |
07.11.15 ore 20:30 | Piave Spresiano | Styl Grand Trevignano | 68 | 67 | |
08.11.15 ore 18:00 | Basket Riese | NTH Mogliano | 78 | 74 | |
07.11.15 ore 20:30 | Basket Sile 2001 | Fiamma Venezia | 69 | 60 | |
9 Giornata di andata | |||||
15.11.15 ore 18:00 | Feltrese Basket | ASD Pall.Ormelle | 79 | 81 | |
13.11.15 ore 21:00 | Styl Grand Trevignano | Pol. San Giorgio | 61 | 70 | |
14.11.15 ore 20:45 | Ponzano Basket | Basket Riviera | 65 | 48 | |
15.11.15 ore 18:00 | NTH Mogliano | Priula Basket 88 | 69 | 47 | |
15.11.15 ore 18:00 | Giants Marghera | Basket Sile 2001 | 56 | 70 | |
14.11.15 ore 20:00 | Fiamma Venezia | US Alvisiana | 58 | 67 | |
15.11.15 ore 18:00 | Basket Riese | Basket Salzano 03 | 84 | 56 | |
14.11.15 ore 20:30 | Basket Pieve 94 | Piave Spresiano | 63 | 55 | |
10 Giornata di andata | |||||
21.11.15 ore 20:30 | ASD Pall.Ormelle | Styl Grand Trevignano | 85 | 66 | |
21.11.15 ore 21:00 | US Alvisiana | Giants Marghera | 57 | 64 | |
21.11.15 ore 20:30 | Basket Sile 2001 | Feltrese Basket | 77 | 54 | |
21.11.15 ore 20:30 | Pol. San Giorgio | Basket Pieve 94 | 87 | 64 | |
21.11.15 ore 21:00 | Basket Riviera | Basket Riese | 86 | 81 | |
21.11.15 ore 20:30 | Piave Spresiano | Ponzano Basket | 49 | 77 | |
21.11.15 ore 19:30 | Basket Salzano 03 | NTH Mogliano | 72 | 55 | |
21.11.15 ore 20:30 | Priula Basket 88 | Fiamma Venezia | 63 | 59 | |
11 Giornata di andata | |||||
28.11.15 ore 20:30 | Basket Pieve 94 | ASD Pall.Ormelle |
62 |
47 |
|
29.11.15 ore 18:00 | Feltrese Basket | US Alvisiana | 64 | 71 | |
29.11.15 ore 18:00 | Giants Marghera | Priula Basket 88 | 76 | 63 | |
29.11.15 ore 18:00 | NTH Mogliano | Fiamma Venezia | 68 | 64 | |
29.11.15 ore 18:00 | Basket Riese | Piave Spresiano | 87 | 62 | |
28.11.15 ore 21:00 | Styl Grand Trevignano | Basket Sile 2001 |
71 |
77 |
|
28.11.15 ore 20:45 | Ponzano Basket | Pol. San Giorgio |
76 |
61 |
|
28.11.15 ore 19:30 | Basket Salzano 03 | Basket Riviera |
68 |
53 |
|
12 Giornata di andata | |||||
05.12.15 ore 20:30 | ASD Pall.Ormelle | Ponzano Basket |
71 |
78 |
|
05.12.15 ore 20:30 | Priula Basket 88 | Feltrese Basket |
51 |
89 |
|
05.12.15 ore 20:30 | Piave Spresiano | Basket Salzano 03 |
65 |
55 |
|
05.12.15 ore 20:30 | Basket Sile 2001 | Basket Pieve 94 |
69 |
75 |
|
05.12.15 ore 20:00 | Fiamma Venezia | Giants Marghera |
76 |
90 |
|
05.12.15 ore 21:00 | Basket Riviera | NTH Mogliano |
74 |
80 |
|
05.12.15 ore 20:30 | Pol. San Giorgio | Basket Riese |
80 |
72 |
|
05.12.15 ore 21:00 | US Alvisiana | Styl Grand Trevignano |
53 |
56 |
|
13 Giornata di andata | |||||
13.12.15 ore 18:00 | Basket Riese | ASD Pall.Ormelle | 70 | 59 | |
13.12.15 ore 18:00 | Feltrese Basket | Fiamma Venezia | 74 | 62 | |
13.12.15 ore 18:00 | NTH Mogliano | Giants Marghera | 75 | 60 | |
12.12.15 ore 20:30 | Basket Pieve 94 | US Alvisiana | 65 | 62 | |
12.12.15 ore 20:30 | Basket Sile 2001 | Ponzano Basket | 62 | 95 | |
13.12.15 ore 18:00 | Basket Riviera | Piave Spresiano | 55 | 56 | |
12.12.15 ore 19:30 | Basket Salzano 03 | Pol. San Giorgio | 55 | 61 | |
11.12.15 ore 21:00 | Styl Grand Trevignano | Priula Basket 88 | 80 | 64 | |
14 Giornata di andata | |||||
19.12.15 ore 19:30 | Basket Salzano 03 | ASD Pall.Ormelle | 61 | 74 | |
19.12.15 ore 20:00 | Fiamma Venezia | Styl Grand Trevignano | 72 | 84 | |
19.12.15 ore 20:30 | Pol. San Giorgio | Basket Riviera | 90 | 81 | |
19.12.15 ore 20:30 | Basket Sile 2001 | Basket Riese | 72 | 76 | |
19.12.15 ore 20:30 | Priula Basket 88 | Basket Pieve 94 | 70 | 83 | |
19.12.15 ore 20:45 | Ponzano Basket | US Alvisiana | 74 | 56 | |
20.12.15 ore 18:00 | NTH Mogliano | Piave Spresiano | 69 | 68 | |
20.12.15 ore 18:00 | Giants Marghera | Feltrese Basket | 57 | 104 | |
15 Giornata di andata | |||||
06.01.16 ore 18:00 | Basket Riviera | ASD Pall.Ormelle | 62 | 72 | |
14.01.16 ore 21:00 | Feltrese Basket | NTH Mogliano | 71 | 56 | |
06.01.16 ore 18:00 | Piave Spresiano | Pol. San Giorgio | 78 | 83 | |
06.01.16 ore 20:30 | Styl Grand Trevignano | Giants Marghera | 81 | 69 | |
06.01.16 ore 18:00 | Basket Riese | US Alvisiana | 79 | 57 | |
06.01.16 ore 18:00 |
Priula Basket 88 |
Basket Ponzano |
50 | 73 | |
06.01.16 ore 18:00 | Basket Salzano 03 | Basket Sile 2001 | 58 | 60 | |
06.01.16 ore 18:00 | Basket Pieve 94 | Fiamma Venezia | 72 | 65 | |
Risultati girone di ritorno clicca qui